• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

TownHouse Hotels, luxury hotels in Milan and Turin.

TownHouse Hotels are luxury hotels that offer one-of-a-kind experiences. Perfectly located in the city center of Milan and Turin, TownHouse Hotels are Highly Individual Places to stay. Helping mix business and pleasure, like a perfect cocktail. Whichever of our luxury hotels in Milan or Turin you choose, we’ll find ways to make your stay extraordinary.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Script start
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/landing_page.tpl:20[4] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'url_interno' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/landing_page.tpl:20[4] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'url_interno' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[232] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:41[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:66[17] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[229] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:52:46
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:95[1] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:96[1] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:52:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6456 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries318

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0059 986.3438568.6797
Module start 'content' 0.00590.2780 1,555.02348,150.8047
Module end 'content' 0.28390.3614 9,705.82814,980.8828
Script end 0.6453  14,686.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02093.2360690.0003
Check MTime0.00681.0495690.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00100.156910.0010
Mysqli_queries0.261740.53163180.0008
Looping result0.00951.47483010.0000
Template Total0.6646102.930.2215
Template load0.01692.615530.0056
String conversion in template resource0.00050.0774350.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02313.5711350.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00350.5382350.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.081212.5768350.0023
Template load and register function0.00090.1351120.0001
Template processing0.6477100.322230.2159
states
state_id_array0.00040.057610.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.106920.0003
Override
Cache load0.00761.1753760.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00420.6543260.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.1583120.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0209270.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00410.6296120.0003
General
dbfile0.00330.5059240.0001
String conversion0.00020.0257370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0020 secs