• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

TownHouse Hotels, luxury hotels in Milan and Turin.

TownHouse Hotels are luxury hotels that offer one-of-a-kind experiences. Perfectly located in the city center of Milan and Turin, TownHouse Hotels are Highly Individual Places to stay. Helping mix business and pleasure, like a perfect cocktail. Whichever of our luxury hotels in Milan or Turin you choose, we’ll find ways to make your stay extraordinary.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:59
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:59
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:59
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:59
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/landing_page.tpl:20[4] Aug 16 2018 21:35:59
Variable 'url_interno' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/landing_page.tpl:20[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'url_interno' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:14[20] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:34[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2half.tpl:76[12] Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2825 sec
Peak memory usage11,776.0000 KB
Database Queries144

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0064 985.7969568.6641
Module start 'content' 0.00640.2671 1,554.46098,157.0625
Module end 'content' 0.27350.0089 9,711.5234662.7109
Script end 0.2824  10,374.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00742.6327320.0002
Check MTime0.00200.7112320.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.257410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.104136.86031440.0007
Looping result0.00371.29771290.0000
Template Total0.279799.030.0932
Template load0.01525.393230.0051
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0859200.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01083.8167200.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.5511200.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.031611.1991200.0016
Template load and register function0.00050.1935110.0000
Template processing0.264593.629330.0882
states
state_id_array0.00040.141610.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.243820.0003
Override
Cache load0.00602.1163550.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00431.5194250.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.2163110.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0469250.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00431.5182110.0004
General
dbfile0.00100.3702180.0001
String conversion0.00010.0387220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs