• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Careers

A Career with TownHouse Hotels opens up a wealth of exciting opportunities for you, both now and for your future development. TownHouse Hotels can offer what many hospitality professionals dream of; an opportunity to build a life-long career and a real sense of pride in work well done.

Careers

Discover rewarding career possibilities with us, as we grow our network of hotels and in new and exciting locations. Here below you can explore potential job opportunities within TownHouse Hotels Group.

I accept the Terms and Conditions

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Script start
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:07
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/form_careers.tpl:11[16] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'validation' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/form_careers.tpl:11[16] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Unknown template variable 'collection_attributes' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl:3[4] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[232] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:41[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:66[17] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[229] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:95[1] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:96[1] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Notice: Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Class filter returned false
Timing: Oct 22 2018 16:55:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5963 sec
Peak memory usage17,408.0000 KB
Database Queries303

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 986.4609630.9922
Module start 'content' 0.00490.2690 1,617.45319,235.5625
Module end 'content' 0.27390.3222 10,853.01565,059.9141
Script end 0.5961  15,912.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01652.7640680.0002
Check MTime0.00490.8296680.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.089710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.210835.35283030.0007
Looping result0.01041.73672970.0000
Template Total0.6025101.030.2008
Template load0.01011.699530.0034
String conversion in template resource0.00070.1128480.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.03325.5661480.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00340.5692480.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.083013.9153480.0017
Template load and register function0.00060.1012120.0001
Template processing0.592499.341530.1975
states
state_id_array0.00030.047510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.102020.0003
Override
Cache load0.00560.9321730.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00370.6131170.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.146150.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00380.6453380.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00120.194250.0002
General
dbfile0.00250.4136170.0001
String conversion0.00020.0342500.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0014 secs