• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Careers

A Career with TownHouse Hotels opens up a wealth of exciting opportunities for you, both now and for your future development. TownHouse Hotels can offer what many hospitality professionals dream of; an opportunity to build a life-long career and a real sense of pride in work well done.

Careers

Discover rewarding career possibilities with us, as we grow our network of hotels and in new and exciting locations. Here below you can explore potential job opportunities within TownHouse Hotels Group.

I accept the Terms and Conditions

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/form_careers.tpl:11[16] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'validation' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/form_careers.tpl:11[16] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Unknown template variable 'collection_attributes' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl:3[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2103 sec
Peak memory usage12,800.0000 KB
Database Queries110

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0069 985.9219630.9844
Module start 'content' 0.00690.1948 1,616.90639,242.0703
Module end 'content' 0.20170.0084 10,858.9766586.9141
Script end 0.2101  11,445.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00572.7233310.0002
Check MTime0.00160.7713310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.935510.0020
Mysqli_queries0.069833.19431100.0006
Looping result0.00261.25031060.0000
Template Total0.206598.230.0688
Template load0.00934.426530.0031
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1620310.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01205.7183310.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00180.8342310.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.038618.3801310.0012
Template load and register function0.00050.2508110.0000
Template processing0.197193.732130.0657
states
state_id_array0.00030.151310.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.324420.0003
Override
Cache load0.00462.1992500.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00321.5020160.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.217940.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00321.5239360.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00080.399440.0002
General
dbfile0.00040.1933120.0000
String conversion0.00010.0625330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs