• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Contact us

At TownHouse Hotels we want to hear from you. Whether you have an enquiry, feedback or simply want to talk, there are a number of ways you can reach us.

TownHouse Galleria

Via Silvio Pellico, 8
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 36594690
Fax +39 02 89058299
E-mail reservations@townhousegalleria.com

TownHouse Duomo

Piazza Duomo 21
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 45397600
Fax +39 02 4537635
E-mail  reservations@townhouseduomo.com 

TownHouse 33

Via Carlo Goldoni, 33
20129, Milano
Tel +39 02 91437635
Fax +39 02 713167
E-mail th33@townhousehotels.com

TownHouse 70

Via XX Settembre, 70
10122, Torino
Tel +39 011 19700003
Fax +39 011 19700188
E-mail th70@townhousehotels.com

TH Street Goldoni

Via Carlo Goldoni, 33
20129, Milano
Tel +39 02 91437635
Fax +39 02 713167
E-mail goldoni@townhousestreet.com

Relais Palazzo Viviani

Via Roma 38
47837 Montegridolfo, Rimini
Tel +39 0541 855350
Fax +39 0541 855340
E-mail  info@palazzoviviani.com

Sales & Marketing Department

Via Silvio Pellico, 8
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 89696109
E-mail sales@townhousehotels.com

Digital Marketing & Communications

Mr. Alec Ramazzotti-Malin
Via Silvio Pellico, 8
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 89696109
E-mail  a.malin@townhousehotels.com

Media & PR Department

Via Silvio Pellico, 8
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 89058297
Fax +39 02 89058299
E-mail a.malin@townhousehotels.com

Meetings & Events Department

Via Silvio Pellico, 8
20121, Milano
Tel +39 02 89696106
Fax +39 02 89058299
E-mail s.vogli@townhousehotels.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:01
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:24[96] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a string
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:24[96] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a string
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:24[96] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a string
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:24[96] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a string
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:24[96] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a string
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_contact_us.tpl:14[2] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
No such attribute for array(5): layout_type
Choose one of following: name, hotel, image, description_second, description_third
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2519 sec
Peak memory usage11,008.0000 KB
Database Queries122

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0058 985.9141631.0313
Module start 'content' 0.00580.2353 1,616.94537,448.5313
Module end 'content' 0.24110.0108 9,065.4766563.6094
Script end 0.2518  9,629.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00562.2368300.0002
Check MTime0.00160.6179300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.252010.0006
Mysqli_queries0.084633.58771220.0007
Looping result0.00331.31981120.0000
Template Total0.250799.530.0836
Template load0.01254.955930.0042
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1031180.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01124.4556180.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00180.7000180.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.032913.0710180.0018
Template load and register function0.00040.1503100.0000
Template processing0.238294.531030.0794
states
state_id_array0.00030.106410.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.228220.0003
Override
Cache load0.00261.04831040.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00311.2427220.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.007910.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0384220.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.149210.0004
General
dbfile0.00040.1632110.0000
String conversion0.00010.0350200.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs