• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Hotels

TownHouse Galleria
TownHouse Galleria

Superbly located in the heart of Milan inside the famous Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II, just few steps away fromo Duomo square, TownHouse Galleria five-star hotel holds on to its history while providing world-class and design accommodations. The 58 rooms and suites with a stunning view inside the Galleria offer an intimate elegant hideaway in the historical center of Milan.

TownHouse Duomo
TownHouse Duomo

The first and only luxury hotel in Duomo Square is now a reality. Superbly located in a fabulous historical building facing the Duomo Cathedral, the fourteen uniquely decorated guestrooms and suites of this 5-star hotel in Milan are designed with a strong emphasis on comfort, innovative technology and state-of-the-art facilities.

TownHouse 33
TownHouse 33

Discover our Luxury Boutique Hotel with its relaxed and at-home sophistication just 15 minutes walking away from the city centre and the fashion district. The warmth of our modern urban chic oasis with a small garden with a bar embraces our guests at TownHouse 31/33.

TownHouse 70
TownHouse 70

Torino’s most gracious Boutique Hotel. Join us at TownHouse70 Hotel in the city centre to experience the vibrant culture of Torino. Located just few steps to Piazza Castello, our luxury boutique hotel puts the city at your fingertips. Whether your trip to Torino is for business or pleasure, you’ll find a warm welcome at TownHouse 70 Torino’s most gracious boutique hotel.

TH Street Duomo
TH Street Duomo

TH Street, a new concept of urban hospitality, is an out of the ordinary experience for the well-travelled guest who is passing through Milan. The seven private studios are located on the 1st and 2nd floor of a totally refurbished building, just a few steps from the Duomo Cathedral.

TH Street Milano
TH Street Milano

TH Street Milano is the new urban concept of hospitality, just 15 minutes walking away the city centre and the fashion district. The 4 design Studios with fully equipped kitchen, are characterized by the lively colours of Milan’s transportation lines (red, green, yellow and orange). 

Relais Palazzo Viviani
Relais Palazzo Viviani

Relais Palazzo Viviani, situated on the boundary between Romagna and Marche regions, lies in the green hills of Valconca valley, which gradually descends towards the Adriatic Sea, only few km away.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:53[7]
Extra characters found, should have been a whitespace or the end of the expression
Characters: '/if'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:53[7] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:53[7]
Unterminated tag "if" does not match tag ""
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Operator 'sort_array' is not registered
Error: eZTemplate Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Attribute value was null, cannot get attribute
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:60[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:60[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:60[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Variable 'singleHotel' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
No such attribute for array(24): sommario
Choose one of following: name, titolo_pagina, page, url_site, link_facebook,
                         link_twitter, link_instagram, link_pinterest,
                         cat_hotel, logo, slider, you_tube_link, image_hotel,
                         overview_breve, fastbooking, contatti, overview,
                         location, loghi_footer, logo_footer, url_logo_footer,
                         metadata, scriptarea, pixel_sojern
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_hotels.tpl:60[4] Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2007 sec
Peak memory usage10,240.0000 KB
Database Queries107

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 985.9141631.0313
Module start 'content' 0.00520.1870 1,616.94536,582.6328
Module end 'content' 0.19220.0084 8,199.5781588.3828
Script end 0.2006  8,787.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00502.4734300.0002
Check MTime0.00140.6867300.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00090.465910.0009
Mysqli_queries0.078839.25791070.0007
Looping result0.00281.41891070.0000
Template Total0.200199.730.0667
Template load0.01276.332830.0042
String conversion in template resource0.00020.1240160.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00884.3803160.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.6283160.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.027413.6540160.0017
Template load and register function0.00040.1961100.0000
Template processing0.187393.333830.0624
states
state_id_array0.00030.139510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.298520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00200.9970350.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00190.9405160.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.050080.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0315160.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00231.152980.0003
General
dbfile0.00080.3913200.0000
String conversion0.00010.0536180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs