• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us

Media Room

Where to begin to get to know TownHouse? Well, here’s a perfectly good place to start. Our Media Room has been designed to provide you with a glimpse of TownHouse Hotels in an easy-to-use format. Get updates with our news releases; download our beautiful pictures or any of the brochures. If you need more, contact us. We’ll be glad to help out.

MEDIA CONTACTS
MEDIA CONTACTS

Digital Marketing & Communications

Mr. Alec Ramazzotti-Malin

Via Silvio Pellico, 8, 20121, Milano – Tel +39 02 89696109 – E-mail  a.malin@townhousehotels.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:36:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1657 sec
Peak memory usage11,264.0000 KB
Database Queries75

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0072 985.9219631.0234
Module start 'content' 0.00730.1502 1,616.94537,590.5313
Module end 'content' 0.15750.0081 9,207.4766581.2813
Script end 0.1656  9,788.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00653.9032310.0002
Check MTime0.00201.1845310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00120.705410.0012
Mysqli_queries0.050830.6553750.0007
Looping result0.00171.0381710.0000
Template Total0.159796.430.0532
Template load0.00985.885030.0033
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1721240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01106.6530240.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.9922240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.033820.4043240.0014
Template load and register function0.00060.3829110.0001
Template processing0.149990.445930.0500
states
state_id_array0.00040.223910.0004
state_identifier_array0.00060.390520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00492.9467410.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00251.521870.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.289840.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.025370.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00090.568040.0002
General
dbfile0.00050.3126120.0000
String conversion0.00010.0564260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs