• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us

Media Room

Where to begin to get to know TownHouse? Well, here’s a perfectly good place to start. Our Media Room has been designed to provide you with a glimpse of TownHouse Hotels in an easy-to-use format. Get updates with our news releases; download our beautiful pictures or any of the brochures. If you need more, contact us. We’ll be glad to help out.

MEDIA CONTACTS
MEDIA CONTACTS

Digital Marketing & Communications

Mr. Alec Ramazzotti-Malin

Via Silvio Pellico, 8, 20121, Milano – Tel +39 02 89696109 – E-mail  a.malin@townhousehotels.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Script start
Timing: Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 15:48:32
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Timing: Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[232] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:41[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:66[17] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[229] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:95[1] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:96[1] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Notice: Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Class filter returned false
Timing: Oct 22 2018 15:48:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5218 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries268

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 986.4609631.0000
Module start 'content' 0.00890.1446 1,617.46097,584.7188
Module end 'content' 0.15350.3681 9,202.17975,516.3750
Script end 0.5216  14,718.5547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01883.6096680.0003
Check MTime0.00631.2051680.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00230.439610.0023
Mysqli_queries0.197837.90422680.0007
Looping result0.00721.38452620.0000
Template Total0.5230100.230.1743
Template load0.01031.964530.0034
String conversion in template resource0.00070.1249420.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02284.3648420.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00320.6053420.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.076114.5857420.0018
Template load and register function0.00060.1173120.0001
Template processing0.512798.246430.1709
states
state_id_array0.00030.062610.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.124620.0003
Override
Cache load0.00551.0554640.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00260.503280.0003
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.165950.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.014890.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00130.252250.0003
General
dbfile0.00220.4153170.0001
String conversion0.00020.0326440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0014 secs