• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Our Company

TownHouse Hotels Group
TownHouse Hotels Group

For 14 years TownHouse Hotels has gone out of its way to give you the warmest welcome, the richest experiences and the fondest of memories. TownHouse name is synonymous with uniqueness, glamour, luxury and one-of-a-kind experiences.  Each hotel is an oasis of calm and charm at the crossroads of a civilisation. Each is a carefully chosen destination in its own right. Each is uniquely, indefinably, sublimely TownHouse. Our guests can rest assured that wherever in the world we open a new hotel, we will remain distinctly TownHouse, infused with the same spirit of harmony and personalized service. Exciting and enchanting, refreshing and reinvigorating, TownHouse is loved by those with a taste for Highly Individual Places to stay.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:10[8] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:125[12] Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1778 sec
Peak memory usage11,264.0000 KB
Database Queries88

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0066 985.9141631.0234
Module start 'content' 0.00660.1628 1,616.93757,557.3828
Module end 'content' 0.16950.0081 9,174.3203583.8281
Script end 0.1776  9,758.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00583.2886310.0002
Check MTime0.00160.8983310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.803910.0014
Mysqli_queries0.063935.9473880.0007
Looping result0.00261.4467850.0000
Template Total0.170996.230.0570
Template load0.00965.381730.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1408220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01086.0651220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.9262220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.033218.6580220.0015
Template load and register function0.00050.2685110.0000
Template processing0.161390.749530.0538
states
state_id_array0.00040.204310.0004
state_identifier_array0.00060.362420.0003
Override
Cache load0.00321.7784240.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00231.306060.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.202520.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.019260.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00070.370720.0003
General
dbfile0.00050.2823120.0000
String conversion0.00010.0448240.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs