• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Special Offers

TownHouse Hotels' Special Offers take you through an extraordinary choice of benefits, advantages and luxury guest services. From unique shopping experiences in Milan to last minute or long stay deals, we’ve put together a collection of special offers to help you experience the best of Milan, Turin and Montegridolfo.

TownHouse Galleria 'Stay 4 Pay 3'
TownHouse Galleria 'Stay 4 Pay 3'

Get a free night with extended stay. Our Stay More, Pay Less offer is the perfect excuse to stay and enjoy a complimentary night with us. Book a room for four or more consecutive nights and the fourth night is free.

TownHouse Galleria 'Stay 3 Pay 2 in Suite'
TownHouse Galleria 'Stay 3 Pay 2 in Suite'

Get a free night with extended stay. Our Stay More, Pay Less offer is the perfect excuse to stay and enjoy a complimentary night with us. Book a suite for three or more consecutive nights and the third night is free.

TownHouse Galleria 'Family Package'
TownHouse Galleria 'Family Package'

Book a minimum 2-night stay with your family and get special offers and additional perks!

TownHouse Duomo 'Stay More Pay Less'
TownHouse Duomo  'Stay More Pay Less'

The perfect excuse to stay and enjoy one more night with us. Book a room for four or more consecutive nights and get 15% discount on our best available rate.

TownHouse 31/33 'Stay 4 Pay 3'
TownHouse 31/33 'Stay 4 Pay 3'

Get a free night with extended stay. Our Stay More, Pay Less offer is the perfect excuse to stay and enjoy a complimentary night with us. Book a room for five or more consecutive nights and the fifth night is free.

TownHouse 70 QC Terme
TownHouse 70 QC Terme

Live an experience of relaxation and well-being during your stay at TownHouse 70. QC Termetorino is a true oasis in the center of Turin: a unique reality to forget the daily stress and enter a world of relaxation.

Take a relaxing break
Take a relaxing break

Give yourself a few days to a wellness break.

TH Street Milano Stay 4 Pay 3
TH Street Milano Stay 4 Pay 3

Get a free night with extended stay. Our Stay More, Pay Less offer is the perfect excuse to stay and enjoy a complimentary night with us. Book a room for five or more consecutive nights and the fifth night is free.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:57[4] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:57[4] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:57[4] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:57[4] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Unknown template variable 'subItems' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:26[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Variable 'singleOffer' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/folder_offers.tpl:34[11] Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
No such attribute for array(14): sommario
Choose one of following: name, slider, image, overview, amenities_offer,
                         fastbooking, mail_fastbooking, related_hotel,
                         offer_type, publish_date, unpublish_date,
                         offer_always, page, metadata
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1924 sec
Peak memory usage11,008.0000 KB
Database Queries127

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0044 985.9141631.0078
Module start 'content' 0.00440.1797 1,616.92197,268.9141
Module end 'content' 0.18410.0082 8,885.8359593.6641
Script end 0.1923  9,479.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00452.3263300.0001
Check MTime0.00120.6466300.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00090.485410.0009
Mysqli_queries0.076539.74831270.0006
Looping result0.00281.46291270.0000
Template Total0.1944101.030.0648
Template load0.01075.555530.0036
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0896160.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00804.1386160.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.6139160.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.024812.8636160.0015
Template load and register function0.00030.1601100.0000
Template processing0.183695.422530.0612
states
state_id_array0.00030.168910.0003
state_identifier_array0.00050.278020.0003
Override
Cache load0.00170.8746400.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00241.2428190.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.048790.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0333190.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00281.469290.0003
General
dbfile0.00090.4923220.0000
String conversion0.00010.0325180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs