• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us
adults
kids
special code

Travel Professionals

Thank you guys! 

We Understand the Job of Travel Agents, Tour Operators and Travel Planners. We have just two little words for them: Thank You.

TownHouse Sales Team continues to work to make booking with TownHouse Hotels as simple as possible. Please see the support information below to answer your reservation and commission questions.

Travel Industry Discounts
Travel Industry Discounts

Travel Industry Discounts. You're important to us, so we created a Travel Industry Discount Code.

It's specially designed for travel agents, tour operators and airline employees with ID and offers 30% off BAR, based on availability. Restrictions may apply.

Contact our Sales Team to get it at  sales@townhousehotels.com

Image Library Our Image Library has been designed to provide you with a glimpse of TownHouse Hotels in an easy-to-use format. Need the access? Contact us at  sales@townhousehotels.com

GDS Codes
GDS Codes

GDS and Access Codes. Travel agents and travel management companies have convenient access to the Group’s hotels inventory. Please find below the GDS list and codes of TownHouse Hotels.

TownHouse Galleria: Amadeus YX MILTHE - Sabre YX 112077 - Galileo/Apollo YX 85492 - Worldspan YX MILTH - Pegs ADS YX 77851 - Travelweb YX 77851

TownHouse Duomo: Amadeus YX MILTHH- Sabre YX 281715 - Galileo/Apollo YX B2915 - Worldspan YX MXPTM - Pegs ADS YX 77852 - Travelweb YX 77852

TownHouse 33: Amadeus YXLINTOH - Sabre YX187056 - Galileo YX87564  - Worldspan YXLINTH

TownHouse 70 : Amadeus YXTRNTWN - Sabre YX38972- Galileo YX74035 - Worldspan YXTRNTW

Relais Palazzo Viviani : Amadeus YXRMIVIV - Sabre YX292032 - Galileo YXD4127 - Worldspan YXRMIVI

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/hotels_list_mobile.tpl:12[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'cityChildren' is already defined.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:10[8] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:74[9] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziImageRight.tpl:125[12] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:37[3] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/FullWidth.tpl:70[1] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Unknown template variable 'singleNode' in namespace 'ContentAttribute:ContentAttributeBlockView'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziTestoRight.tpl:11[8] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziTestoRight.tpl:81[7] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziTestoRight.tpl:81[7] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziTestoRight.tpl:81[7] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Variable 'videoName' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/block/content/2terziTestoRight.tpl:130[6] Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
No such attribute for array(14): mostra_su_mobile
Choose one of following: title, mostra_titolo, sommario, image, body,
                         color_background, link_esterno, link_interno,
                         file_correlato, video_correlato, prima_colonna,
                         seconda_colonna, terza_colonna, nascondi_su_mobile
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2982 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries125

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0072 986.0078630.9922
Module start 'content' 0.00720.2822 1,617.00009,694.0938
Module end 'content' 0.28940.0087 11,311.0938579.5313
Script end 0.2981  11,890.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00652.1781310.0002
Check MTime0.00180.5970310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00220.731710.0022
Mysqli_queries0.105835.46061250.0008
Looping result0.00431.42731140.0000
Template Total0.3039101.930.1013
Template load0.00983.301630.0033
String conversion in template resource0.00040.1344260.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01665.5584260.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00250.8379260.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.061320.5548260.0024
Template load and register function0.00050.1529110.0000
Template processing0.294098.583330.0980
states
state_id_array0.00030.116710.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.211620.0003
Override
Cache load0.00642.1385660.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00331.0925130.0003
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.203560.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0277130.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00150.502060.0002
General
dbfile0.00060.1917140.0000
String conversion0.00010.0405280.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs