• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 21:35:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1159 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0082 986.4531629.1641
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0976 1,615.61722,068.8359
Module end 'content' 0.10580.0100 3,684.4531770.7891
Script end 0.1158  4,455.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00564.8626280.0002
Check MTime0.00211.7782280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00151.329510.0015
Mysqli_queries0.059351.1634890.0007
Looping result0.00161.3941810.0000
Template Total0.110695.430.0369
Template load0.01129.692130.0037
String conversion in template resource0.00010.078470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00383.286470.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00050.457370.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.012410.688370.0018
Template load and register function0.00050.458590.0001
Template processing0.099485.724130.0331
states
state_id_array0.00040.361610.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.578020.0003
Override
Cache load0.00161.353870.0002
General
dbfile0.00040.3433100.0000
String conversion0.00000.031580.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs