• Find a Hotel
  • Contact Us

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 22 2018 17:05:32
Script start
Timing: Oct 22 2018 17:05:32
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 22 2018 17:05:32
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Oct 22 2018 17:05:32
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[232] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:19[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:41[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:52[2] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:53[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:54[4] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:66[17] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[229] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:60[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:89[3] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:95[1] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/topmenu_mobile.tpl:96[1] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:21[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:22[6] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/page_header.tpl:26[7] Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Timing: Oct 22 2018 17:05:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4625 sec
Peak memory usage12,800.0000 KB
Database Queries268

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0096 987.0000629.1563
Module start 'content' 0.00960.1092 1,616.15632,068.4766
Module end 'content' 0.11880.3435 3,684.63287,547.3359
Script end 0.4623  11,231.9688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01974.2620660.0003
Check MTime0.00681.4775660.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.277610.0013
Mysqli_queries0.207444.83062680.0008
Looping result0.00641.38542580.0000
Template Total0.457498.930.1525
Template load0.01272.745830.0042
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0730240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01623.5119240.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00230.4900240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.049110.6072240.0020
Template load and register function0.00090.1974110.0001
Template processing0.444796.144530.1482
states
state_id_array0.00050.112410.0005
state_identifier_array0.00070.161020.0004
Override
Cache load0.00210.4621280.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.145510.0007
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.005010.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.109810.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003220.0000
General
dbfile0.00200.4324150.0001
String conversion0.00010.0221250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs